IF YOU ARE OF COLOR BEEN A VICTIM OF FORECLOSURE AND FELT THAT YOUR HOME WAS STOLEN FROM YOU 10 TIMES OUT TEN IT WAS.
[…] )
Respondents
)
MOTION FOR RECONSIDERATION DUE TO JUDGE JAMES
T DERICO ENTERED A COURT ORDER OCT 22, 2024 AS VOID/A NULLITY OF NO LEGAL
STANDING & OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE AND MOTION TO DISQUALIFY HIM FOR CAUSE filed
OCT 21, 2024 ALONG WITH VACATE OCT 16 EVICTION ORDER, IS BEING IGNORED DUE TO
HIS PERSONAL HATE AND VENEMOUS RETALIATION AT THE SENIOR CITIZEN WOMEN OF
AFRICAN AMERICAN DESCENT IS MAKING IT CLEAR DUE TO RESPONDENT’S SKIN COLOR AS A
DEMOCRATIC JUDGE HE CAN DO WHATEVER HE WANTS BECAUSE OF THEIR AGE AND SKIN
COLOR AND WILL NOT ADHERE TO ANY
STATUTES OR LAWS PURSUANT TO 735 ILCS 5/9-117 EXPIRATION OF ORDER “EXPIRATION
OF ORDER. NO EVICTION ORDER OBTAINED IN AN ACTION BROUGHT UNDER THIS ARTICLE
MAY BE ENFORCED MORE THAN 120 DAYS AFTER THE ORDER IS ENTERED, UNLESS UPON
MOTION BY THE PLAINTIFF THE COURT GRANTS AN EXTENSION OF THE PERIOD OF
ENFORCEMENT OF THE ORDER JUDGE DERICO AS A DE FACTO ATTORNEY FOR US BANK AND
NOW RENEGADE “PRIVATE CITIZEN” IS TRYING TO INDUCE THE COOK COUNTY SHERIFF TO
VIOLATE THE CIVIL RIGHTS OF RESPONDENT PURSUANT TO SECTION 42 USC 1983 OF
THE CIVIL RIGHTS STATUTE, HIS OCT 22, 2024 DENIAL CORROBORATES AND