IF YOU ARE OF COLOR BEEN A VICTIM OF FORECLOSURE AND FELT THAT YOUR HOME WAS STOLEN FROM YOU 10 TIMES OUT TEN IT WAS.
[…] )
Respondents
)
NOTICE OF
MOTION FOR
RECONSIDERATION DUE TO JUDGE JAMES T DERICO ENTERED A COURT ORDER OCT 22, 2024
AS VOID/A NULLITY OF NO LEGAL STANDING & OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE AND MOTION
TO DISQUALIFY HIM FOR CAUSE filed OCT 21, 2024 ALONG WITH VACATE OCT 16
EVICTION ORDER, IS BEING IGNORED DUE TO HIS PERSONAL HATE AND VENEMOUS
RETALIATION AT THE SENIOR CITIZEN WOMEN OF AFRICAN AMERICAN DESCENT IS MAKING
IT CLEAR DUE TO RESPONDENT’S SKIN COLOR AS A DEMOCRATIC JUDGE HE CAN DO
WHATEVER HE WANTS BECAUSE OF THEIR AGE AND SKIN COLOR AND WILL NOT ADHERE TO ANY STATUTES OR LAWS
PURSUANT TO 735 ILCS 5/9-117 EXPIRATION OF ORDER “EXPIRATION OF ORDER. NO
EVICTION ORDER OBTAINED IN AN ACTION BROUGHT UNDER THIS ARTICLE MAY BE ENFORCED
MORE THAN 120 DAYS AFTER THE ORDER IS ENTERED, UNLESS UPON MOTION BY THE
PLAINTIFF THE COURT GRANTS AN EXTENSION OF THE PERIOD OF ENFORCEMENT OF THE
ORDER JUDGE DERICO AS A DE FACTO ATTORNEY FOR US BANK AND NOW RENEGADE “PRIVATE
CITIZEN” IS TRYING TO INDUCE THE COOK COUNTY SHERIFF TO VIOLATE THE CIVIL
RIGHTS OF RESPONDENT PURSUANT TO SECTION 42 USC 1983 OF THE CIVIL RIGHTS
STATUTE, HIS OCT 22, 2024 DENIAL CORROBORATES AND DEMONSTRATES AS LONG AS