IN ILLINOIS COURTS MOST JUDGES DON'T HONOR THE OATH BUT MAKE RULINGS IN ACCORDANCE TO THEIR POLITICAL RACIAL FRATERNAL GUIDELINES.
[…] person acted outside of his oath colluded with the Defendants Trespassing upon
the laws engaging in Treason Offenses, in that judge Lyles has mirrored his
every act as she committed the same criminal acts, in that African American or
certain Hispanic Democratic judges due to self-hatred do not rule in favor of
their ethnic groups or laws in accordance to the United States Constitution
they embrace and condone racism.
J- That
Page 2 Par 5 further validate the
verity of said judge acting outside of his jurisdiction as a Trespasser the law
states, “Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-105
“service of summons, summons issued in any action to review the final
administrative decision of any administrative agency shall be served by
registered or certified mail on the administrative agency and on each of the
other defendants….et al”
K-
That said Pro Se litigant defended himself against City
attorneys, CHA attorneys, at least 12 of them named in the record not one
person denied or objected to any of the assertions recorded in his complaint
noted in unlawful1.blogspot.com Dec. 1, 2015 Posted in 3 parts.