Wikipedia Racial Injustice in Chicago Courts
[…] J-      That Page 2 Par 5 further validate the verity of said judge acting outside of his jurisdiction as a Trespasser the law states, “Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-105 “service of summons, summons issued in any action to review the final administrative decision of any administrative agency shall be served by registered or certified mail on the administrative agency and on each of the other defendants….et al” 

 

K-    That said Pro Se litigant defended himself against City attorneys, CHA attorneys, at least 12 of them named in the record not one person denied or objected to any of the assertions recorded in his complaint noted in unlawful1.blogspot.com Dec. 1, 2015 Posted in 3 parts.