colluded with the Defendants Trespassing upon the laws engaging in Treason
Offenses, in that judge Lyles has mirrored his every act as she committed the same
criminal acts, in that African American or certain Hispanic Democratic judges
due to self-hatred do not rule in favor of their ethnic groups or laws in
accordance to the United States Constitution they embrace and condone racism.
J-
That Page 2
Par 5 further validate the verity of said judge acting outside of his
jurisdiction as a Trespasser the law states, “Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-105 “service of summons, summons issued in
any action to review the final administrative decision of any administrative
agency shall be served by registered or certified mail on the administrative agency
and on each of the other defendants….et al”
K- That
said Pro Se litigant defended himself against City attorneys, CHA attorneys, at
least 12 of them named in the record not one person denied or objected to any
of the assertions recorded in his complaint noted in unlawful1.blogspot.com
Dec. 1, 2015 Posted in 3 parts.