THIS IS A SECRET NO BLACK OR HISPANIC POLITICIAN EVER WANT THE PUBLIC TO READ ABOUT OR TO KNOW BECAUSE IT WILL BRING SHAME AND EMBARRASSMENT TO THEIR CAREERS.
[…] copy of the complaint and summons on the entity that you have names in your
complaint”
H- That
because of the prominent attorneys chagrin in being out maneuvered by a Pro Se
litigant Judge Valderrama acted as a private person acted outside of his oath
colluded with the Defendants Trespassing upon the laws engaging in Treason
Offenses, in that judge Lyles has mirrored his every act as she committed the same
criminal acts.
I-
That Page 2
Par 5 further validate the verity of said judge acting outside of his
jurisdiction as a Trespasser the law states, “Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-105 “service of summons, summons issued in
any action to review the final administrative decision of any administrative
agency shall be served by registered or certified mail on the administrative
agency and on each of the other defendants….et al”
J- That
said Pro Se litigant defended himself against City attorneys, CHA attorneys, at
least 12 of them named in the record not one person denied or objected to any
of the assertions recorded in his complaint noted in unlawful1.blogspot.com
Dec. 1, 2015 Posted in 3 parts.