HOW A JUDGE IS BLATANTLY EXERCISING RACIAL DISCRIMINATION VIOLATING EQUAL PROTECTION OF THE LAWS UNDER THE DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE & FBI NOSE:
[…] ALL PARTIES
3.) NO DEFENDANT ANSWERED OR FILED AN
APPEARANCE or ANSWER ON OR BEFORE March 9th 2015;
4.) That pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-101,
et seq. 345 East Ohio, Village Green Management same sequence of numbers
except for the last four numbers, #5154 was served via certified mail Feb. 6,
2015, 1:18 pm; Frank Fiorentino.
A-) Law firm Gordon & Rees never filed an
appearance or answered, or responded to Nov. 2, 2015 court order pursuant to 735 5/2 1301 (d) “if he or she fails to
appear after being properly served or, having once appeared, fails to file a
timely answer, S.H.A. 735 ILCS 5/2-1301
(d), provides that “{j}udgment by default may be entered for want of an
appearance or for failure to plead, but the court may, in either case, require
proof of the allegations of the pleadings upon which relief is sought .” In Ameritech Pub. Of Illinois, Inc. v.
Hadyeh, 362 Ill. App. 3d56, 298 Ill. Dec 302, 839 N.E. 2d 625 (1st
Dist. 2005), a default was entered for failure to answer although an
appearance had been filed;
B-) That on Jan. 28, 2015 an attorney appeared