THERE WAS A TIME WHEN WHITE MEN WERE COVERED WITH WHITE SHEETS OVER THEIR
[…] J. Quinn former Governor Pat Quinn’s brother, Themesis Karnezis, Mary K.
Rochford, Warren D. Wolfson who is related to Loretta Higgins- Wolfson, Mathias
W. Delort, Bertina Lampkin, Sebastian Patti, Shelvin Louise Marie Hall, Joy
Cunningham, Mary Jane Theis, who had a father convicted in the Greylord sting
as a judge, Michael Murphy all were complicit in covering-up criminal Civil
Rights violations of a “Bogus” paternity case 88 D 079012, said judges ignored
every unchallenged affidavit issued orders outside of their provisions of
judicial immunity;
3.)
Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/3-105 quote “service of summons, summons issued in
any action to review the final administrative decision of any administrative
agency shall be served by registered or certified mail on the administrative
agency and on each of the other defendants except in the case of a review of a final administrative decision of
the regional board of school trustees, regional superintendent of schools, or
state superintendent of education et al”.
4.) Service on the administrative agency shall be made by
the clerk of the court by sending a copy of the summons addressed to the agency
at its main office in the state. The clerk of the court shall also mail
a copy of the summons to each of the other defendants, addressed to the last