Wikipedia Racial Injustice in Chicago Courts
[…] C-    That said judges are making it clear to the Appellant, FBI and everyone reading this document as Terrorist likened to Bin Laden imitators, they are going to continue warring against the United States Constitution and “Trespass upon the Laws” demonstrating said Judges are going to continuously enforce Jim Crow Laws outlawed by the United States Supreme Court until the government eradicates all of them from the bench. 

11.)               Section 351(a) authorizes “[a]ny person alleging that a judge has engaged in conduct prejudicial to the effective and expeditious administration of the business of the courts, or alleging that such judge is unable to discharge all the duties of office by reason of mental or physical disability” to “file with the clerk of the court of appeals for the circuit a written complaint containing a brief statement of the facts constituting such conduct.”