DEMOCRATS CONTROL THE MAYHEM AND TERRORIST ACTS ASSOCIATED IN COOK COUNTY & ILLINOIS COURTS:
[…] Disability Act of 1980 and all laws of the United States Constitution
further corroborates her role and participation in trying to cover-up all
“Treason Offenses.
C-
That said judges are making it clear to the Appellant,
FBI and everyone reading this document as Terrorist likened to Bin Laden
imitators, they are going to continue warring against the United States
Constitution and “Trespass upon the
Laws” demonstrating said Judges are going to continuously enforce Jim Crow Laws outlawed by the United
States Supreme Court until the government eradicates all of them from the
bench.
11.)
Section 351(a) authorizes “[a]ny person alleging
that a judge has engaged in conduct prejudicial to the effective and
expeditious administration of the business of the courts, or alleging that such
judge is unable to discharge all the duties of office by reason of mental or
physical disability” to “file with the clerk of the court of appeals for the
circuit a written complaint containing a brief statement of the facts
constituting such conduct.”
Section 351(c) directs the clerk to transmit the complaint
to the chief circuit judge (or, if the chief judge is the object of the