MARY MITCHELL DID AN ARTICLE JAN. 7, 2018 KENNEDY STOOPS LOW ON BLACK FLIGHT:
[…] more time is needed to submit a brief, hereto attached, Ex A court order signed by Jesse G. Reyes.
D-
That there is not a Black or Brown person in prominent
authority who will open their mouths and denounce the terrorist racist acts
perpetrated on men of color or any Heterosexual man or woman because many of
the Black and Brown judges or States attorneys are the alleged (puppets) foot
soldiers for the white men and women engaged in said “Organized Conspiracy” protecting them keeping “White
Nationalist” in power.
7.) Section
351(a) authorizes “[a]ny person alleging that a judge has engaged in conduct
prejudicial to the effective and expeditious administration of the business of
the courts, or alleging that such judge is unable to discharge all the duties
of office by reason of mental or physical disability” to “file with the clerk
of the court of appeals for the circuit a written complaint containing a brief
statement of the facts constituting such conduct.”
Section 351(c) directs the clerk to transmit the complaint
to the chief circuit judge (or, if the chief judge is the object of the