CONGRATULATIONS PRESIDENT ELECT DONALD TRUMP
[…] BUT FAVORING THE PLAINTIFFS AND WHITE ATTORNEYS WITH A NOTICEABLE PREFERENCE ENTERED A COURT ORDER OCT 22, 2024 AS VOID/A NULLITY OF NO LEGAL STANDING & OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE AND MOTION TO DISQUALIFY HIM FOR CAUSE filed OCT 21, 2024 ALONG WITH VACATE OCT 16 EVICTION ORDER, IS BEING IGNORED DUE TO HIS PERSONAL HATE AND VENEMOUS RETALIATION AT THE SENIOR CITIZEN WOMEN OF AFRICAN AMERICAN DESCENT IS MAKING IT CLEAR DUE TO RESPONDENT’S SKIN COLOR AS A DEMOCRATIC JUDGE HE CAN DO WHATEVER HE WANTS BECAUSE OF THEIR AGE AND SKIN COLOR AND WILL NOT ADHERE TO ANY STATUTES OR LAWS PURSUANT TO 735 ILCS 5/9-117 EXPIRATION OF ORDER “EXPIRATION OF ORDER. NO EVICTION ORDER OBTAINED IN AN ACTION BROUGHT UNDER THIS ARTICLE MAY BE ENFORCED MORE THAN 120 DAYS AFTER THE ORDER IS ENTERED, UNLESS UPON MOTION BY THE PLAINTIFF THE COURT GRANTS AN EXTENSION OF THE PERIOD OF ENFORCEMENT OF THE ORDER JUDGE DERICO AS A DE FACTO ATTORNEY FOR US BANK AND NOW RENEGADE “PRIVATE CITIZEN” IS TRYING TO INDUCE THE COOK COUNTY SHERIFF TO VIOLATE THE CIVIL RIGHTS OF RESPONDENT PURSUANT TO SECTION 42 USC 1983 OF THE CIVIL RIGHTS STATUTE, HIS OCT 22, 2024 DENIAL CORROBORATES AND DEMONSTRATES AS LONG AS HE