BEFORE ANYONE VOTES FOR ANY PERSON IN THE ELECTION READ THIS!!!
[…] JUDGE JAMES T DERICO ENTERED A COURT ORDER OCT 22, 2024 AS VOID/A NULLITY OF NO
LEGAL STANDING & OBSTRUCTION OF JUSTICE AND MOTION TO DISQUALIFY HIM FOR
CAUSE filed OCT 21, 2024 ALONG WITH VACATE OCT 16 EVICTION ORDER, IS BEING
IGNORED DUE TO HIS PERSONAL HATE AND VENEMOUS RETALIATION AT THE SENIOR CITIZEN
WOMEN OF AFRICAN AMERICAN DESCENT IS MAKING IT CLEAR DUE TO RESPONDENT’S SKIN
COLOR AS A DEMOCRATIC JUDGE HE CAN DO WHATEVER HE WANTS BECAUSE OF THEIR AGE
AND SKIN COLOR AND WILL NOT ADHERE TO
ANY STATUTES OR LAWS PURSUANT TO 735 ILCS 5/9-117 EXPIRATION OF ORDER “EXPIRATION
OF ORDER. NO EVICTION ORDER OBTAINED IN AN ACTION BROUGHT UNDER THIS ARTICLE
MAY BE ENFORCED MORE THAN 120 DAYS AFTER THE ORDER IS ENTERED, UNLESS UPON
MOTION BY THE PLAINTIFF THE COURT GRANTS AN EXTENSION OF THE PERIOD OF
ENFORCEMENT OF THE ORDER JUDGE DERICO AS A DE FACTO ATTORNEY FOR US BANK AND
NOW RENEGADE “PRIVATE CITIZEN” IS TRYING TO INDUCE THE COOK COUNTY SHERIFF TO
VIOLATE THE CIVIL RIGHTS OF RESPONDENT PURSUANT TO SECTION 42 USC 1983 OF
THE CIVIL RIGHTS STATUTE, HIS OCT 22, 2024 DENIAL CORROBORATES AND