CONGRATULATIONS PRESIDENT ELECT DONALD TRUMP
[…] B- The Superintendent of Evictions (Colin Luce) was in direct communication with said attorney and law firm in an unlawful manner thereby violating Respondent’s Civil Rights, hereto attached, Ex 1 Email Nov. 15, 2024, 12:51 from Attorney Milica Z. Bilic;
C- That Cook County Sheriff Superintendent unlawfully Emailed 11:53 am that “WE NEED SOMETHING QUASHING THE MOTION” I CAN’T MOVE FORWARD WITHOUT IT” Ex 2. The Superintendent was in GROSS ERROR He cannot authorized an EVICTION without first Vacating the April 24, 2024 Eviction Affidavit or a Court Order Pursuant to 735 ILCS 5/9-117 EXPIRATION OF ORDER “EXPIRATION OF ORDER. NO EVICTION ORDER OBTAINED IN AN ACTION BROUGHT UNDER THIS ARTICLE MAY BE ENFORCED MORE THAN 120 DAYS AFTER THE ORDER IS ENTERED, UNLESS UPON MOTION BY THE PLAINTIFF THE COURT GRANTS AN EXTENSION OF THE PERIOD OF ENFORCEMENT OF THE ORDER.
D- That on the bottom of Ex 3 Lenka Fuhrmann, Senior Paralegal of MDK, in Columbus, Ohio, Emailed 11:38 am to Cook County Sheriffs, Superintendent of Evictions, “I just want to let you know that there will not be an order so there is no delay in getting the lock out scheduled”.