A LOOK AT HOW DEMOCRATS "FIX" CASES BASED UPON ONES ETHNICITY DEMONSTRATING RACIAL HATE IN CHICAGO, ILLINOIS.
[…] in an attempt to protect and condone the “Criminal Enterprise” by dismissing a
valid complaint articulating the aforementioned facts, which states “Complainant has filed a misconduct
complaint against the judge assigned to his case. This is complainant’s third
complaint against a judge. The first two were dismissed as frivolous and this
one is no different. Complainant alleges the judge is biased based on his
adverse ruling. Nothing in this court record establishes judicial misconduct”
C- That said court order is not signed
pursuant to Appendix D Section 352 (b) Review of complaint by Chief Judge
states, “Action by a Chief judge
following a review----After expeditiously reviewing a complaint under
subsection (a), the chief judge by written order stating his or her reasons…..”
D-
How is it a judge appointed to know the laws and rules violate every rule
within the laws expect Pro Se litigants to abide by the laws and receive any vindication
of the laws in their courts whereby; judges are only on the bench to “Trespass